S. NO. NAME QUALIFICATION POST
1. DR. ANURADHA PHD, MA, BED PRINCIPAL Trained
2. MRS. POONAM SAHNI MA, BED VICE-PRINCIPAL Trained
3. MRS. SHALINI BHARDWAJ MSC, BED HEADMISTRESS Trained
4. MRS. DEEPTI SHARMA MSC, BED PGT Trained
5. MR. C. P. SINGH MSC, BED PGT Trained
6. MR. FAKHRE ABBAS MSC, BED PGT Trained
7. MR. KAPIL KUMAR MA, BED PGT Trained
8. MR. ARSHAD RAZA MSC, BED PGT Trained
9. MISS ANSHU MA, BED PGT Trained
10. MR. VIKAS SAGAR MSC, BED PGT Trained
11. MR. RAVI SAGAR MCA, BED PGT Trained
12. MR. RAHUL SHARMA MA, BED PGT Trained
13. MRS. SABIA KHAN MSC, BED PGT Trained
14. MR. IMRAN MA, BED TGT Trained
15. MRS. BEENA SHARMA MA, BED TGT Trained
16. MRS. ANJALI YADAV PHD, MA, BED TGT Trained
17. MR. PRAMOD SHARMA MA, BED TGT Trained
18. MRS. RAMA RATHI M.COM, BED TGT Trained
19. MR. SHAZ TAHIR MA, BED TGT Trained
20. MR. RAJ ROOP SINGH BSC, BED TGT Trained
21. MR. PRAHLAD SINGH MA, BED TGT Trained
22. MRS. NOOTAN SHROTRIYA MA, BED TGT Trained
23. MRS. KUSUM SAINI MA, BED TGT Trained
24. MISS SAIMA KHANAM B.TECH, MBD TGT Trained
25. MR. MODH. RIZWAN B.TECH, DIPLOMA IN URDU TGT Trained
26. MRS. AZRA NAQVI MA, BED TGT Trained
27. MR. FARAZ ANWAR B.TECH, DIPLOMA TGT Trained
28. MR. ASHEESH VERMA MSC, BED TGT Trained
29. MR. ASIM KHAN MSC, BED TGT Trained
30. MRS. ZEENAT AFROZ MA, BED TGT Trained
31. MRS. NEETU RASTOGI MA, BED TGT Trained
32. MR. AFZAL MA, BED TGT Trained
33. MR. JOHNY MANI M.A. COORDINATOR Trained
34. MS. NAZNEEN MERCHANT MA, NTT INCHARGE KINDERGARDEN Trained
35. MISS SHEHBAZ MA, BED PRT Trained
36. MISS RIMSHA IQBAL BA, BED, IGT BOMBAY PRT Trained
37. MRS. KALPANA MA, BED PRT Trained
38. MRS. KHUSHBOO MAHESHWARI MA, BED PRT Trained
39. MISS BHAWNA MA, NTT PRT Trained
40. MISS RAVINDER KAUR MSC, BED PRT Trained
41. MRS. JAGRITI KAUSHIK MA, BED PRT Trained
42. MRS. SHAZIA TAHIR MA PERSUING PRT Trained
43. MRS. TALAT NAWAZ MSC, BED PRT Trained
44. MISS BUSHRA REHMAN MA, BED PRT Trained
45. MISS BARIRA MA, BED PRT Trained
46. MS. KALPANA GOEL BA, BED PRT Trained
47. MR. AKASH SAGAR MSC, BED PRT Trained
48. MR. KISHAN NATH UPADHYAY M. A. PRT Trained
49. MISS MEHDARAKSHAN MSC, BTC PRT Trained
50. MRS. HUSSAIN FATIMA BA, BED PRT Trained
51. MISS HONEY TYAGI BA, BED PRT Trained
52. MISS MEHAK KHAN MSC, BED PRT Trained
53. MISS CHARU SRIDHAR MSC PRT Trained
54. MISS JASMINE GUL MA, BED PRT Trained
55. MRS. MINAKSHI BHARDWAJ MA, BED PRT Trained
56. MRS. NISHAT FATIMA MA, BED PRT Trained
57. MISS BABY TABASSUM MA, NTT PRT Trained
58. MRS. FARHANA TASKIN MA, BED PRT Trained
59. MISS NILANSHI GUPTA MSC, PERSUING DLED PRT Trained
60. MISS IFLA NAQVI MSC, NTT NTT Trained
61. MRS. AHBAB NAZIM MA, NTT NTT Trained
62. MRS, SABIYA NAQVI MA, NTT NTT Trained
63. MRS. CHANDRIKA VASHISTHA MA, BLIB LIBRARIAN Trained
64. MR. WASEEM AKHTAR BSC, BLACK BELT (TAEKWANDO) TAEKWANDO TEACHER Trained
65. MR. DEEPAK VERMA MA, BPED PTI Trained
66. MR. PRAMOD SHARMA MA, BPED PTI Trained
67. MR. VISHAL SHARMA MA, BPED PTI Trained
68. MR. SANJEEV SAINI BPED, BED PTI Trained
69. MISS NAZIA HABIB M.COM FRONT OFFICE INCHARGE Trained
70. MISS SRISHTI PANDIT BSC RECEPTIONIST Trained
71. MR. MANOJ KUMAR BCOM, MCOM CHIEF ACCOUNTANT Trained
72. MR. ARISH BSC OFFICE INCAHRGE Trained
73. MRS. RUCHITA GARG BCOM, MBDA COUNSELLOR Trained